Absolute Groundworks Limited, Cowplain

Absolute Groundworks Limited
77 LONDON ROAD
PO8 8UJ Cowplain
Hampshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ABSOLUTE GROUNDWORKS LIMITED
Reg. office address
77 LONDON ROAD, PO8 8UJ, COWPLAIN, Hampshire England
Company Number
06461871
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ABSOLUTE GOUNDWORKS LIMITED
SIC Code
43120 - Site preparation
Date of Incorporation
02 Jan 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Crawford House Hambledon Road Denmead Waterlooville Hampshire PO7 6NU England
24 Mill Road Denmead Waterlooville Hampshire PO7 6PA England
Crawford House Hambledon Road Denmead Waterlooville Hampshire PO7 6NU

Description

Keywords:
Site Preparation Services
Services
Site Preparation
Absolute Groundworks Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Absolute Groundworks Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Maple, 6 Lyne Place
    PO8 9TP  Horndean
  2. 20 Aston Road
    PO7 7XE  Waterlooville
  3. 23A The Precinct;London Road
    PO7 7DT  Waterlooville
  4. 23A THE PRECINCT, LONDON ROAD
    PO7 7DT  Waterlooville
  5. 23A THE PRECINCT
    PO7 7DT  Waterlooville
  6. 37 Bramdean Drive
    PO9 4RR  Havant
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies